The Class Teams

 

 Primary 1

Team Leader is Liz Wiltshire

Cardiff

Liz Wiltshire (CT)

Georgina Nicholls (TA)

Sarah Frost (SA)

Lorraine Hutchins (SA)

Katie Richman (SA)

Chloe Kingston (SA)

Blaise

Ginny Finch (CT)

Mo Smith (TA)

Megan Smith (TA)

Michelle Seymour (SA)

Tracey Tytherleigh (SA)

Justyna Agacka (SA)

Tracey Smyth (SA)

Toni Allen 0.8 (SA)

Emma Lucas 0.2 (SA)

Conway

Emmie Gage (CT)

Anne Winter (TA)

Chelsea Dale (TA)

Emily Stacey (SA)

Rachel Adams (SA)

Josie Barnett (SA)

Pembroke

Rebecca Ivens (CT)

Jo Kirk (TA)

Suzy Dale (SA)

Charlene Ross (SA)

Michelle Marigliana (SA)

Paula Greenwood (SA)

Lily Bowness (Apprentice)

 Primary 2

Team Leader is Rachel Wragg

Chillingham

Rachel Wragg (CT)

Emma Wright (TA)

Pearl James (SA)

Ladka Sedlakova (SA)

Vicky Savage (SA)

Tracey Hearn (SA)

Anna Urzedowska (SA)

Balmoral

Louella Wilson (CT)

Lauren Bailey (TA)

Emma Johnson (SA)

Anita Cradduck (SA)

Tracey Gatensbury (SA)

Trishj Page 0.8 (SA)

 

Skipton

Kate Frampton 0.8 (CT)

Helen Maurice (TA)

Laura Painting (SA)

Julie Stone 0.6 (SA)

Glynis Taylor 0.6 (SA)

 Secondary 1

Team Leader is Emma Bryant

Farnham

Suzanna Lane (CT)

Jonny Schooley (TA)

Michelle Lloyds (SA)

Rhiannon Ebbage-Taylor (SA)

Judi Brown (SA)

Natasha Williams (SA)

Tiverton

Emma Bryant (CT)

Natalie Palmer (TA)

Emily Murray (SA)

Sarah Jackson (SA)

Debbie Milton (SA)

Judy Legate (SA)

Colchester

Kieron Fisher (CT)

Roses Parfitt (TA)

Arron Attra (SA)

Penny Dillon (SA)

Dover

Alice Rawlings (CT)

Sandra Young (TA)

Jo Browne (SA)

Tracey Robinson (SA)

Clare Millar (SA)

Pendennis

Nikki Taylor (CT)

Sam Silman (TA)

Michelle Barton (SA)

Nick Tymms (SA)

Ruth Jenkins (SA)

 Secondary 2

Team Leader is Jo Davis

Chillingham

 

Windsor

Hayley O'Donnell (CT)

Janette Chadbond (TA)

Tammy Smith (SA)

Suzie Bishop (SA)

Suzanne Metcalfe (SA)

Oxford

Terri Madle (CT)

Emily Fisher (TA)

Evie Hutton (SA)

Julie Shires 0.4 (SA)

Totnes

Jo Davis (CT)

Lisa Bishop (TA)

Vikki Elliot (SA)

Bee Richardson (SA)

Louise Cable (Intervener)

 Post-16

Team Leader is Hannah Daniell

Plympton

Megan Beckingham (CT)

Sharon Giles (TA)

Sharon Cox (SA)

Dani Giles 0.8 (SA)

Wallingford

Karen Griffiths (CT)

Sandra Cladingboel (TA)

Jessie Allen (SA)

Laura Brahem 0.8 (SA)

Flint

Maryjane Bennett (CT)

Jess Paulissich (TA)

Sian Norris (SA)

Chris Mason (SA)

Dunnottar

Hannah Daniell (CT)

Helen Simpson (TA)

Ray Drewek (SA)

Rachel Carle (SA)

Ali Barlow 0.9 (SA)

Martene Willoughby 0.8 (SA)

WOW+

Louisa McClure (WOW Manager)

Nicola Hall (Employer Engagement Officer)

Lisa Dobson (WOW Assistant)

Staffing CT = Class Teacher; TA = Teaching Assistant; SA = Support Assistant; SI = Supported Internship