The Class Teams

 Primary 1 (Red Bubble)

Team Leader is Liz Wiltshire

Cardiff

Liz Wiltshire (CT)

Georgina Nicholls (TA)

Penny Dillon (SA)

Lorraine Hutchins (SA)

Sarah Frost (SA)

Megan Smith (SA)

Chloe Kingston (SA)

Swansea

Ginny Finch (CT)

Mo Smith (TA)

Katie Richman (SA)

Michelle Seymour (SA)

Richmond

Emmie Gage (CT)

Anne Winter (Acting CT)

Chelsea Dale (TA)

Toni Allen 0.8 (SA)

Tracey Tytherleigh(SA)

Emma Lucas 0.2 (SA)

Conway

Rebecca Ivens (CT)

Jo Kirk (TA)

Rachel Adams (SA)

Tracey Smyth (SA)

Emily Stacey (SA)

Justyna Agacka (SA)

Charlene Ross (SA)

Pembroke

Kate Frampton (CT)

Helen Maurice (TA)

Judi Brown (SA)

Paula Greenwood (SA)

Suzy Dale (SA)

Michelle Marigliana (SA)

Miriam Scull (SA)

 Primary 2 (Part of Green Bubble)

Team Leader is Amy Murray

Balmoral

Amy Murray (CT)

Lisa Bishop (TA)

Arron Attra (SA)

Tracey Gatensbury (SA)

Bee Richardson (SA)

Lily Bowness (Apprentice)

Skipton

Alice Rawlings (CT)

Sandra Young (TA)

Rhiannon Ebbage-Taylor (SA)

Anita Cradduck (SA)

Natasha Williams (SA)

 Secondary 1 (Part of Green Bubble)

Team Leader is Jo Davis

Tiverton

Emma Bryant (CT)

Roses Parfitt (TA)

Fiona Black (TA) 0.6

Josie Barnett (SA)

Emma Johnson (SA)

Colchester

Jo Davis (CT)

Sam Silman (TA)

Jo Browne/Tracey Robinson (SA)

Debbie Milton (SA)

Louise Cable (Intervener)

Dover

Suzanna Lane (CT)

Natalie Palmer (TA)

Glynis Taylor 0.6 (SA)

Julie Shires 0.4 (SA)

Suzanne Metcalfe (SA)

Pendragon

Nikki Taylor (CT)

Janette Chadbond (TA)

Michelle Lloyds (SA)

Nick Tymms (SA)

Michelle Barton (SA)

Ruth Jenkins (SA)

Anna Urzedowska (SA)

The Hive

Jackie Hogg (Pastoral Manager)

Lisa Mackley (SA)

 Secondary 2 (Blue Bubble)

Team Leader is Emily Craggs and Rachel Wragg

Chillingham

Rachel Wragg (CT)

Jonny Schooley (TA)

Clare Millar (SA)

Emily Murray (SA)

Pearl James (SA)

Vicky Savage (SA)

Ladka Sedlakova (SA)

Windsor

Hayley O'Donnell (CT)

Emma Wright (TA)

Suzie Bishop (SA)

Tammy Smith (SA)

Oxford

Terri Madle (CT)

Emily Fisher (TA)

Tracey Hearn (SA)

Evie Hutton (SA)

Totnes

Karen Griffiths 0.8 (CT)

Lauren Bailey (TA)

Vikki Elliot (SA)

Anna Adams 0.6 (SA)

Judy Legate (SA - Friday)

 Post-16 (Orange Bubble)

Team Leader is Hannah Daniell

Plympton

Megan Beckingham (CT)

Sharon Giles (TA)

Sharon Cox (SA)

Chris Mason (SA)

Julie Stone (SA)

Wallingford

Sandra Cladingboel (Acting CT)

Sarah Jackson (Acting TA)

Jessie Allen (SA)

Trish Page 0.8 (SA)

Laura Brahem 0.8 (SA)

Flint

Kieron Fisher (CT)

Jess Paulissich (TA)

Dani Giles 0.8 (SA)

Sian Norris (SA)

Dunnottar

Hannah Daniell (CT)

Helen Simpson (TA)

Ray Drewek (SA)

Rachel Carle (SA)

Martene Willoughby (SA)

Ali Barlow 0.9 (SA)

WOW+

Louisa McClure (WOW Manager)

Nicola Hall (Employer Engagement Officer)

Lisa Dobson (WOW Assistant)

Staffing CT = Class Teacher; TA = Teaching Assistant; SA = Support Assistant; SI = Supported Internship