The Class Teams 2018-2019

 Primary 1

Team Leader is Jess Beasley

Cardiff

Rachel Gadd (CT)

Sandra Young (TA)

Ladka Sedlakova (SA)

Lauren Knight (SA)

Sam Silman (SA)

Lorraine Hutchins (SA)

Swansea

Jess Beasley (CT)

Anne Winter (TA)

Rachel Adams (SA)

Julie Cockel (SA)

Jo Patterson (SA)
Chelsea Dale (SA)

Joanna Kirk (SA)

Pembroke

Alice Rawlings (CT)

Helen Maurice (TA)

Tracey Gatensbury (SA)

Jo Pearce (SA)

Sylivia Wadge-Beropsi (SA)

Ruth Jenkins (SA)

Conway

Aaron Gerfen (CT)

Sandra Cladingboel (TA)

Michelle Barton (SA)

Michelle Lloyds (Intervener)

Laura Richardson (SA)

 Primary 2

Team Leader is Lisa Boorman

Richmond

Lisa Boorman (CT)

Mo Smith (TA)

Toni Allen 0.8 (SA)

Michelle Seymour (SA)

Paula Greenwood (SA)

Suzy Dale (SA)

Julie Shires 0.2 (SA)

Balmoral

Amy Murray (CT)

Lisa BIshop (TA)

Emily Stacey (SA)

Louella Wilson (SA)

Natalie Palmer (SA)

Skipton

Jo Davis (CT)

Christine Cranstoun (TA)

Glynis Taylor (SA)

Jo Browne (SA)

Anita Cradduck (SA)

Chillingham

Nikki Taylor (CT)

Georgina Nicholls (TA)

Vicki Elliot (SA)

Pearl James (SA)

Rachel Carle (SA)

Riccardo Petrei (SA)

 Secondary 1

Team Leader is Emma Bryant

Tiverton

Emma Bryant (CT)

Lauren Bailey (TA)

Lisa Mackley (SA)

Miriam Scull (SA)

Tammy Smith (SA)

Linda O'Brien 0.8 (SA)

Julie Shires 0.2 (SA)

Colchester

Emmie Gage (CT)

Roses Parfitt(TA)

Ray Drewek (SA)

Janette James (SA)

Dover

Kate Frampton (CT)

Sue Harpin (TA) 

Dawn Butcher (TA)

Anna Adams 0.6 (SA)

Daniel Snelling (SA)

Pendragon

Meaghan Ebbage-Taylor (CT)

Emily Fisher (TA)

Helen Simpson (SA)

Tracey Tytherleigh (SA)

Kelly-Marie Heap (SA)

 Secondary 2

Team Leader is Liz Wiltshire

Windsor

Hayley O'Donnell (CT)

Fiona Black (TA)

Hannah Avery (TA)

Tracey Smyth (SA)

Ali Barlow (SA)

Oxford

Liz Wiltshire (CT)

Fran Lewis (TA)

Tracey Hearn (SA)

Chris Mason (SA)

Josie Barnett (SA)

Totnes

Kieron Fisher (CT)

Jacqui Vockins (TA)

Jonny Schooley (SA)

Rebecca Smith (SA)

 Post-16

Team Leader is Hannah Daniell

Plympton

Megan Beckingham (CT)

Sharon Giles (TA)

Sharon Cox (SA)

Suzie Bishop (SA)

Kelly Pascoe (SA)

Wallingford

Shelley Rayner (CT)

Sheril Candiland (TA)

Amber Draper (SA)

Judy Brown (SA)

Julie Stone (SA)

Flint

Jody Bowry (CT)

Lisa Dobson (TA)

Jess Paulissich (SA)

Naomi Kingston (SA)

Karen Head (SA)

Dunnotar

Hannah Daniell (CT)

Emma Wright (TA)

Martene Willoughby (SA)

Stephen Wallace (SA)

Staffing CT = Class Teacher; TA = Teaching Assistant; SA = Support Assistant