The Class Teams

 Key Stage 1 / Complex

Team Leader is Lisa Boorman

Nursery

Emmie Gage (CT)

Kim Tillen (TA)

Anita Cradduck (SA)

Sam Silman (SA)

Julie Cockel (SA)

Cardiff

Rachel Gadd (CT)

Sandra Young (TA)

Emily Stacey (SA)

Tammy Smith (SA)

Lauren Knight (SA)

Rachel Adams (SA)

Ladka Sedlakova (SA)

Richmond

Lisa Boorman (CT)

Mo Smith (TA)

Michelle Seymour (SA)

Paula Greenwood (SA)

Toni Allen 0.8 (SA)

Laura Richardson (SA)

Jo Patterson (SA)

Anna Adams 0.6 (SA)

Lorraine Hutchins (SA)

 Key Stage 2

Team Leader is Jessica Beasley

Pembroke

Alice Rawlings (CT)

Helen Maurice (TA)

Jo Pearce (SA)

Tracey Gatensbury (SA)

Janette James (SA)

Conway

Aaron Gerfen (CT)

Megan Rawlings (TA)

Michelle Lloyds (Intervener)

Dawn Butcher (SA)

Louella Wilson (SA)

Maxine Young (SA)

Balmoral

Jessica Beasley (CT)

Lisa Bishop (TA)

Natasha Wallace

Ricardo Petrei (SA)

Chillingham

Nikki Taylor (CT)

Roses Parfitt (TA)

Rachel Carle (SA)

Vicki Elliot (SA)

Pearl James (SA)

Skipton

Jo Davis (CT)

Georgina Nicholls (TA)

Glynis Taylor (SA)

Dani Giles (SA)

 Key Stage 3

Team Leader is Emma Bryant

Tiverton

Emma Bryant (CT)

Christine Cranstoun 0.8 (TA) / Ali Barlow 0.2 (TA)

Ali Barlow 0.8 (SA)

Emily Fisher (SA)

Linda O'Brien 0.8 (SA)

Julie Shire 0.4 (SA)

Colchester

Emily Craggs (CT)

Holly Cannon-Taylor (TA)

Sandra Cladingboel (SA)

Ray Drewek (SA)

Lisa Mackley (SA)

Dover

Kim Gardner (CT)

Hannah Avery 0.5 (TA) 

Fiona Black 0.6 (TA)

Jo Browne (SA)

Stephen Wallace (SA)

Pendragon

Meaghan Ebbage-Taylor (CT)

Lauren Bailey (TA)

Silvia Wadge-Beropsi (SA)

Natalie Palmer (SA)

Josie Barnett (SA)

 Key Stage 4

Team Leader is Liz Wiltshire

Windsor

Hayley O'Donnell (CT)

Anne Winter (TA)

Tracey Smith (SA)

Ruth Jenkins (SA)

Kelly Pascoe (SA)

Oxford

Liz Wiltshire (CT)

Fran Lewis (TA)

Chris Mason (SA)

Sheril Candland (SA)

Totnes

Amy Murray (CT)

Sue Harpin (TA)

Jonny Schooley (SA)

Helen Simpson (SA)

 Key Stage 5 (Post-16)

Team Leader is Hannah Daniell

Stirling

Megan Beckingham (CT)

Sharon Giles (Acting TA)

Sharon Cox (SA)

Suzie Bishop (SA)

Bamburgh

Shelley Rayner (CT)

Jacqui Vockins (TA)

Judi Brown (SA)

Miriam Scull (SA)

Julie Stone (SA)

Tracy Hearn (SA)

Karen Head (SA)

Lancaster

Jody Bowry (CT)

Lisa Dobson (TA)

Jess Paulissich (SA)

Naomi Kingston (SA)

Caernarfon

Hannah Daniell (CT)

Gill Foster 0.8 (TA)

Martene Willoughby (SA)

Matt Greenwood (SA)

Staffing CT = Class Teacher; TA = Teaching Assistant; SA = Support Assistant